home
***
CD-ROM
|
disk
|
FTP
|
other
***
search
/
The Graphic Encyclopedia of Argentine Soccer 8
/
El Gráfico Fútbol Argentino CD 08.iso
/
Futbol
/
pr78.cxt
/
00054_Field_54.txt
< prev
next >
Wrap
Text File
|
2000-11-19
|
5KB
|
141 lines
13 de Noviembre
Libre: Chacarita Juniors
RIVER PLATE 4 - F.C. OESTE 2
RIVER PLATE: Fillol; Lonardi y H. L├│pez; Saporiti, Merlo y
Passarella; P. González, J. J. López, Luque, Marchetti y Ortiz.
F.C. OESTE: Garín; Iélamo y Garré; Franco, Oca y
Bartolomei; Lucco, C. Arregui, Vidal, H. Arregui y Sotelo.
Goles: PT: 18’ Marchetti; 36’ Passarella. ST: 21’ P. González; 34’ Ortiz; 37’ Vidal; 44’ Sotelo.
Juez: Ducatelli.
Cancha: Huracán (Local River Plate).
Entradas: 13.960.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
ATLANTA 3 - INDEPENDIENTE 5
ATLANTA: Reggi; Abdala y Elizeche; Azzolini, Lobos y
Filipetto; Curini, Bianchi (Candedo), Franceschini,
Carri├│ y Candau.
INDEPENDIENTE: Rigante; Villaverde y
Rigolino (Arigoni); Novoa,Galván y Trossero;
Magallanes, Larrosa, Outes, Bochini y Britez.
Goles: PT: 25ΓÇÖ Trossero; 31ΓÇÖ Candau; 42ΓÇÖ Larrosa.
ST: 18ΓÇÖ Franceschini (penal); 25ΓÇÖ Trossero; 31ΓÇÖ Outes; 39ΓÇÖ Franceschini;
41ΓÇÖ Outes.
Juez:. Romero.
Entradas: 7.118.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
N.O. BOYS 2 - QUILMES 1
N.O. BOYS: Carrasco; Pavoni y Sperandío; Rebottaro,
Berta y Capurro; Montes, Giusti, Alfaro, Rocha y Robles.
QUILMES: Wenner; Milozzi y Carrizo; Jerez, Masip y
Alcántara; Caballero, Manceda, Butrón (Grillo),
Godoy (Pastorive) y Michia.
Goles: PT: 18ΓÇÖ Manceda; 24ΓÇÖ Pavoni. ST: 12ΓÇÖ Robles (penal).
Juez: Feola.
Entradas: 953.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
BANFIELD 1 - COLON (Santa Fe) 1
BANFIELD: Baglioni; Morís y Benede; Ruiz, Crespo y
Brandli; Orte, Cáceres, P. Gómez Corvo y M. González.
COLON (Santa Fe): Emi; Mariano y Mercado; Leroyer, Báez y Artigue;
J. López, Anconetani, Luna, Battú (Cariaga) y Solís.
Goles: ST: 12ΓÇÖ Orte; 27ΓÇÖ Anconetani.
Juez: Esp├│sito.
Entradas: 745.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
LANUS 0 - ROSARIO CENTRAL 1
LANUS: Sánchez; Giachello y Ojeda; Zárate, Pachamé y
Barrera; Barú, Moralejo (C. Gutiérrez), Cárdenas, Ribeca y Clausi.
ROSARIO CENTRAL: Zelada; Craiyacich y J. García; J. González,
Mancinelli y Manzi; Palavecino, Rosetti, Andreuchi,
Ag├╝ero (Agonil) y C. G├│mez.
Goles: ST: 8’ J. González.
Juez: Coerezza.
Entradas: 6.197.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS 2 - GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA (La Plata) 2
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS: Munutti; Milani y Munutti; Carrizo, Agresta y
Milani; Bravi (Di Donato), Fren, J. L├│pez, Maradona y Ovelar.
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA (La Plata): Ducca; O. Pérez y D'Alegre;
Ferreyra, Ver├│n y Urquiza; Montagnoli (Borgna), Tutino,
Fornari, Beltrán y Forgués (Echauri).
Goles: PT: 1’ Montagnoli; 5’ Beltrán; 38’ J. López. ST: 17’ J. López.
Juez: Pestarino.
Entradas: 7.796.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACING 1 - PLATENSE 0
RACING: Cejas; Killer y R. Díaz; Glaría, Magalhaes y
Cárdenas; Calderón, Squeo, Trama (Cordero),
Villa y Ferreras.
PLATENSE: Miguelucci; Peremateu y Gianetti; Rivero,
Niro y Belloni; Marrero (Herrera), Morelli, Orlando,
O. Pérez y Ulrich.
Goles: ST: 9ΓÇÖ Killer.
Juez: Nitti.
Entradas: 12.765.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
UNION (Santa Fe) 2 - TEMPERLEY 1
UNION (Santa Fe): Irusta; De Santis y C. L├│pez; Regenhardt,
Bianchi (Micol) y J. Martínez; Alí, Olivera (Roteta),
Casaccio, D' Alessandro y Quinteros.
TEMPERLEY: Guibaudo; Pereyra y Donaires; E. Martínez,
Bello Meza (O. Sánchez) y Cvitkovic; Verón, De Marta,
Freire, Biondi y Noguera.
Goles: PT: 19ΓÇÖ Quinteros. ST: 3ΓÇÖ Donaires; 36ΓÇÖ D'Alessandro.
Juez: Busca.
Entradas: 1.062.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
SAN LORENZO 0 - BOCA JUNIORS 2
SAN LORENZO: Mendoza; Nicolau y Giovannini;
E. Sánchez, Gauna y Sanz; Oivares, Mainonis, Premici,
Marondet y Greco (Gho).
BOCA JUNIORS: C. Rodríguez; H. Alves y R. Alonso;
Suárez, Bernabitti (D. García) y Franceschini; Ortiz,
A. Alves, Pav├│n (Favret), Lacava Schell y Salas.
Goles: PT: 15ΓÇÖ Ortiz. ST: 29ΓÇÖ Lacava Schell.
Juez: Gnecco.
Entradas: 4.372.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
ESTUDIANTES (La Plata) 1 - ALL BOYS 0
ESTUDIANTES (La Plata): Pezzano (Barbieri); Brown y Herrera;
Del Curto, Russo y H. Rodríguez; Gottardi, Onnis,
Landaburo, C. López y Santecchía.
ALL BOYS: Spilinga; Dragonetti y O. Pérez; Pintos,
Medina y Scigliano; Zilli (Krabler), C. Sánchez, Britapaja,
Peracca y Morandini.
Goles: ST: 39ΓÇÖ Del Curto.
Juez: Comesa├▒a.
Entradas: 2.545.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
VELEZ SARSFIELD 0 - HURACAN 0
VELEZ SARSFIELD: Peratta; Pellegrini y Mier Segovia;
Virgallito, Rotondi y Jorge; Baldi, Avanzi, Santillán,
Luna y Corbalán (Savini).
HURACAN: Baley; C. Díaz y Carrascosa; Cheves, Leone y
Fanesi; Cabrera, Ríos, Candedo, Ardites y Sanabria.
Juez: Barreiro.
Cancha: San Lorenzo (Local Vélez Sarsfield).
Entradas: 861.